|
|
Resultat Laxå
MK 2006-09-23 Folkrace (Venacupen deltävling 3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorer |
|
|
|
|
Nr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Bilmärke |
Anmälare |
anm licnr |
1 |
2 |
3 |
tot |
|
slut |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
Saab |
Bjurs Bilskrot AB |
26 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
19 |
A |
1 |
|
55 |
Joakim
"sluggo" Johansson |
Lidköpings MSF |
Saab |
Carhouse i Västerås |
496 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
21 |
A |
2 |
|
56 |
Christer Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
Saab |
|
|
5 |
7 |
7 |
19 |
A |
3 |
|
33 |
Roger Bergqvist |
Laxå MK |
saab |
Orrefors Bilverkstad |
188 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
21 |
A |
4 |
|
5 |
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
Saab 99 |
Gullabo Däckfynd |
109 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
21 |
A |
5 |
|
72 |
Gunnar Bergström |
SMK Vingåker |
Saab |
Tattarresor HB |
360 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
19 |
A |
6 |
|
41 |
Benny Thuresson |
Molkoms MK |
saab 99 |
Bjuhrs Bilskrot AB |
26 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
16 |
B |
1 |
|
50 |
Marcus Holm |
Skövde MK |
saab 99 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
7 |
18 |
B |
2 |
|
30 |
Fredrik Eriksson |
Fjugesta MS |
VW |
Ekströms Bygg AB,
Örebro |
34 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
18 |
B |
3 |
|
23 |
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
Volvo |
white stripes racing
team |
341 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
18 |
B |
4 |
|
44 |
Christian Markussen |
Hallsbergs MK |
VW bubble |
|
|
7 |
5 |
5 |
17 |
B |
5 |
|
28 |
Tony"Hedda"
Svensson |
Årjängs MK |
Saab 99 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
7 |
18 |
B |
6 |
|
27 |
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
Saab |
Team Högåsen
Bildemontering AB |
66 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
C |
1 |
|
14 |
Tobias Larsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
Saab |
|
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
15 |
C |
2 |
|
2 |
Jonny Nestor |
MK Ran Askersund |
Saab |
|
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
C |
3 |
|
13 |
Jim Strömberg |
Fjugesta MS |
saab 99 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
7 |
15 |
C |
4 |
|
64 |
Joakim Axell |
Vadstena RRC |
Saab |
Team Birkas bilplåt
Skänninge |
127 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
14 |
C |
5 |
|
66 |
Andreas Ramqvist |
SMK Motala |
Saab |
|
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
15 |
C |
6[1] |
|
19 |
Mathias Törnqvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
Saab 99 2,2l |
|
|
4 |
7 |
3 |
14 |
|
19 |
|
65 |
Mikael Andersson |
Vara MK |
saab 900 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
|
20 |
|
47 |
Sebastian Walther |
MK Ran Askersund |
volvo 245 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
|
21 |
|
71 |
Daniel Wanke |
Laxå MK |
saab |
|
|
5 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
|
22 |
|
61 |
Nicklas Färnström |
Fägre MK |
Volvo |
|
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
|
23 |
|
32 |
Pär
"Falken" Falk |
SMK Vingåker |
Saab 99 |
|
|
5 |
7 |
0[2] |
12 |
|
24 |
|
35 |
Magnus Andersson |
Norrköpings MK |
Saab |
|
|
4 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
|
25 |
|
49 |
Leif Karlsson |
Fägre MK |
volvo |
|
|
5 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
|
26 |
|
76 |
Robert Andersson |
Örebro RRC |
volvo |
|
|
1 |
7 |
3 |
11 |
|
27 |
|
69 |
Simon Carlsson |
Östernärke RMC |
Saab 99 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
3 |
11 |
|
28 |
|
75 |
Simon
"Hajen" Norman |
Lidköpings MSF |
Saab |
|
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
|
29 |
|
12 |
Johan Edoff |
Laxå MK |
Saab |
|
|
5 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
|
30 |
|
15 |
Mikael Andersson |
Laxå MK |
volvo |
|
|
0[3] |
3 |
7 |
10 |
|
31 |
|
25 |
Kristian Pettersson |
Fägre MK |
saab |
|
|
2 |
1 |
7 |
10 |
|
32 |
|
46 |
Fredrik Berglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Saab 99 |
|
|
0[4] |
5 |
5 |
10 |
|
33 |
|
51 |
Håkan Persson |
SMK Arboga |
volvo 245 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
|
34 |
|
38 |
Johan Spennare |
Laxå MK |
saab |
|
|
5 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
|
35 |
|
21 |
Peter Strömberg |
Laxå MK |
volvo |
|
|
5 |
5 |
0[5] |
10 |
|
36 |
|
26 |
Tommy Östlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
saab |
|
|
1 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
|
37 |
|
31 |
Roine Carlsson |
Fjugesta MS |
saab |
Team Högåsen
Bildemontering AB |
66 |
0[6] |
5 |
4 |
9 |
|
38 |
|
40 |
Robbin Johansson |
Skövde MK |
Saab |
|
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
|
39 |
|
20 |
Björn Eriksson |
Fjugesta MS |
Saab 99 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
|
40 |
|
8 |
Bengt Granath |
Degerfors RC |
saab 900 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
|
41 |
|
45 |
Hans Lundell |
Laxå MK |
Ford Granada Cupé |
Arvidsson Motorsport |
231 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
|
42 |
|
9 |
Patrik Holmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Saab 90 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
0[7] |
9 |
|
43 |
|
54 |
Erik Wendel |
SMK Karlskoga |
Saab 900 |
Bjuhrs Bilskrot AB |
26 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
|
44 |
|
59 |
Jonas Hellsing |
MK Kopparberg |
Volvo |
|
|
4 |
0[8] |
4 |
8 |
|
45 |
|
36 |
Jimmy Kullander |
Katrineholms MK |
Toyota |
Bildelsspecialisten
bil och fritid Eskilstuna Katrineholm |
282 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
|
46 |
|
58 |
Tomas Eriksson
Ohlsson |
SMK Östgöta |
Saab |
|
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
|
47 |
|
6 |
Johan Velin |
SMK Nyköping |
saab |
Beg.Byggvaror i
Jönåker |
301 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
|
48 |
|
62 |
Daniel Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo |
Bildelsspecialisten
bil och fritid Eskilstuna Katrineholm |
282 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
|
48 |
|
37 |
Gordon Börjesson |
Hallsbergs MK |
volvo |
white stripes racing
team |
341 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
|
50 |
|
34 |
Andreas
"knatte" Mattsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
Saab |
|
|
0[9] |
4 |
3 |
7 |
|
51 |
|
48 |
Lars Buhr |
Fjugesta MS |
Saab 99 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
|
52 |
|
1 |
Ove Nilsson |
Laxå MK |
Saab |
Orrefors Bilverkstad |
188 |
4 |
3 |
0[10] |
7 |
|
53 |
|
22 |
Lars
"k-Son" Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Saab 1,8l |
Team Våfflan |
274 |
2 |
5 |
|
7 |
|
54 |
|
7 |
Örjan Åkerstrand |
Östernärke RMC |
Saab |
|
|
0[11] |
2 |
4 |
6 |
|
55 |
|
57 |
Karl "Ros"
Rosengren |
Mariestads MS |
Saab |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
|
56 |
|
74 |
Magnus Winberg |
Fjugesta MS |
saab |
Team Partaj
Mariebergs Centrum |
244 |
1 |
5 |
0[12] |
6 |
|
57 |
|
11 |
Peter Larsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
volvo |
white stripes racing
team |
341 |
3 |
3 |
0[13] |
6 |
|
58 |
|
16 |
Mattias Seger |
Skövde MK |
volvo |
|
|
3 |
3 |
0[14] |
6 |
|
58 |
|
70 |
Mats
"Myran" Myrberg |
SMK Örebro |
Saab |
white stripes racing
team |
|
4 |
2 |
0[15] |
6 |
|
60 |
|
43 |
Mauno Näätänen |
Hällefors MK |
Saab 99cc |
Ola Stokka Motorsport |
59 |
3 |
3 |
|
6 |
|
61 |
|
53 |
Micke Karlsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
Saab |
white stripes racing
team |
341 |
0[16] |
0 |
4 |
4 |
|
62 |
|
63 |
Veikko Vuoluterä |
Mariestads MS |
Ford Sierra |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
63 |
|
68 |
Björn "BG"
Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
Opel Ascona B |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
64 |
|
4 |
Jonas Granat |
Degerfors RC |
volvo 240 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
65 |
|
60 |
Per Larsson |
Teknis MC |
Saab |
|
|
3 |
1 |
0[17] |
4 |
|
66 |
|
29 |
Micke"Buster"
Pettersson |
Laxå MK |
VW |
Team Partaj
Mariebergs Centrum |
244 |
3 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
67 |
|
67 |
Robert Persson |
MK Ran Askersund |
Volvo 740 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0[18] |
2 |
|
68 |
|
3 |
Per Karlsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
volvo |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
69 |
|
10 |
Jocke Jansson |
Vansbro MK |
Saab 99 Malawi |
Team Våfflan |
274 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
70 |
|
18 |
Andreas Sälle |
Skara MK |
VW |
|
|
0[19] |
|
|
0 |
|
71 |
|
52 |
Jonas Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
Volvo |
Arvidssons Motorsport |
231 |
0[20] |
|
|
0 |
|
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
Maria Johansson |
Vara MK |
Saab 99 |
Gullabo Däckfynd |
109 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
15 |
A |
1 |
|
108 |
Maria Jansson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
saab |
Team Högåsen
Bildemontering AB |
66 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
19 |
A |
2 |
|
101 |
Linda Öhrn |
Fjugesta MS |
saab 99 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
7 |
19 |
A |
3 |
|
105 |
Anna-Karin Palmroth |
Laxå MK |
Saab |
|
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
A |
4 |
|
103 |
Hanna Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
volvo |
|
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
A |
5 |
|
111 |
Maria Johansson |
Teknis MC |
saab |
|
|
7 |
7 |
7 |
21 |
A |
6 |
|
114 |
Lillemor Knutsson |
Fjugesta MS |
Saab |
|
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
|
|
|
113 |
Birgitta Forsberg |
SMK Örebro |
Saab |
Ekströms Bygg AB |
34 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
|
|
|
102 |
Gun
Johansson/Sörensson |
Teknis MC |
Volvo |
|
|
3 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
104 |
Lotta Hillner
Åkerstrand |
Östernärkes RMC |
Saab |
|
|
0[21] |
3 |
5 |
8 |
|
|
|
110 |
Therese Larsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
volvo |
white stripes racing
team |
341 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
109 |
Pernilla Granat |
Degerfors RC |
saab 900 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
106 |
Anna Ekehov |
Sunnansjö MK |
Volvo Amazon |
|
|
4 |
0[22] |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
Jonatan Thunström |
SMK Nyköping |
Saab |
Beg.Byggvaror i Jönåker |
301 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
19 |
A |
1 |
|
208 |
Thobias Nilsson |
Laxå MK |
Saab 99 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
7 |
18 |
A |
2 |
|
217 |
Jonas Irebring |
Vadstena RRC |
Volvo |
|
|
7 |
5 |
4 |
16 |
A |
3 |
|
207 |
Mattias
"Matzy" Damgren |
Hallsbergs MK |
Saab |
|
|
0[23] |
5 |
7 |
12 |
A |
4 |
|
201 |
Rikard Edberger |
Fjugesta MS |
Saab |
Team Partaj
Mariebergs Centrum |
244 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
A |
5 |
|
221 |
Micael Carlsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
Volvo |
Kennets Oljecenter |
391 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
17 |
A |
6 |
|
219 |
Johan Wendel |
SMK Karlskoga |
saab 900 |
Bjurs Bil AB |
26 |
[24] |
4 |
7 |
11 |
B |
1 |
|
206 |
Mattias Sjögren |
Tidaholms MK |
Saab |
|
|
0[25] |
7 |
5 |
12 |
B |
2 |
|
218 |
Robert Persson |
Hallsbergs MK |
volvo |
Kennets Oljecenter |
391 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
B |
3 |
|
223 |
Johanna Kjettselberg |
SMK Karlskoga |
Saab 99 |
Bjuhrs Bilskrot AB |
26 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
B |
4 |
|
215 |
Kim Johansson |
Fjugesta MS |
saab |
|
|
3 |
5 |
4 |
12 |
B |
5 |
|
205 |
Josefin Kjetselberg |
SMK Karlskoga |
Saab 99 |
Bjurs Bilskrot AB |
26 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
B |
6 |
|
220 |
Christian Johansson |
Laxå MK |
volvo |
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
6 |
C |
1 |
|
213 |
Johan Börjesson |
Hallsbergs MK |
volvo |
white stripes racing
team |
341 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
C |
2 |
|
204 |
Tommy Granat |
Degerfors RC |
volvo 240 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
7 |
C |
3 |
|
212 |
Sabina Ramqvist |
Smk Motala Bil |
Saab |
|
|
0[26] |
2 |
4 |
6 |
C |
4 |
|
203 |
Petter Niordson |
Laxå MK |
Volvo |
|
|
7 |
3 |
0[27] |
10 |
C |
5 |
|
211 |
Linus Holmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Saab 90 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
|
9 |
C |
6 |
|
214 |
Johan Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
Volvo |
Arvidsson Motorsport |
231 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
19 |
|
202 |
Markus Karlsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
volvo |
|
|
2 |
0[28] |
1 |
3 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Debutanter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.01 |
Anton Larsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
volvo |
|
|
ok |
ok |
ok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|